CVR 41551291Private limited company (ApS)Andre telekommunikationsaktiviteter (619000)HumlebækFounded 23 Jul 2020
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
369.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
+349% on 2024
Result
+106.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
921.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Connectoall ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexCRUMBLE HOLDING ApSCVR 29812047, 25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 1 Jan 2024
ALTK HOLDING ApSCVR 32095348, 25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 1 Jan 2024
and 1 moreLars Kristensensince 27 Feb 2023
CVR 2981204725% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 1 Jan 2024
CVR 3209534825% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 1 Jan 2024
CVR 4163167825% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 1 Sep 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes23 Jul 2020 to 1 Sep 2020
CVR 3316370366.7% to under 90% of capital and votes1 Sep 2020 to 1 Jan 2023
CVR 3975413450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes1 Jan 2023 to 1 Jan 2024
1 Danish company, which own 1 more one level down.
CVR 4664282120% to under 25% of capital and votes
CVR 4663880850% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Connectoall ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 438 | 146 | 164 | 82 | 370 |
| Operating profit | +438 | +146 | Not reported | Not reported | +156 |
| Result for the year | +344 | +124 | +144 | +68 | +106 |
| Equity | 384 | 508 | 651 | 719 | 921 |
| Total assets | 485 | 688 | 756 | 840 | 1,188 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 11.5% | -49.6% | 349% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 370 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 100% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -329note 5 | -73note 5 | -91note 5 | -681note 5 | -22note 5 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Net cashnote 5 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 46.4%note 5 | 25.6%note 6 | 21.5%note 6 | 25.8%note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -483note 5 | -688note 5 | -225note 5 | -799note 5 | 78note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 17 months (23 Jul 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 29 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 12 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 30 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 28 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
23 Jul 2020 to 31 Dec 2021, published 20 May 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026077504Gl Strandvej 216, 3050 Humlebæk