CVR 41546549Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)Nørre SnedeFounded 28 Jul 2020
Gross profit
162.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
-29.1% on 2024
Result
+129K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
898.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Invict ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexChristian Thisgaard100% of capital and votes, since 28 Jul 2020
Christian Thisgaardsince 28 Jul 2020
100% of capital and votessince 28 Jul 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
CVR 4672330933.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Invict ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4293877710% to under 15% of capital and 5% to under 10% of votes22 Jul 2023 to 23 Apr 2024
CVR 41553286100% of capital and votes29 Jul 2020 to 22 Jun 2023
CVR 4247159333.3% to under 50% of capital17 Jun 2021 to 6 Apr 2022
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -9 | Not reported | -5 | 229 | 162 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | +12 | -5 | +229 | +162 |
| Result for the year | -114 | -154 | +242 | +884 | +129 |
| Equity | -74 | -228 | 14 | 837 | 899 |
| Total assets | 3 | 15 | 1,300 | 918 | 951 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 3 | n.m.note 4 | -29.2% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0note 5 | -12note 5 | -7note 5 | -413note 5 | -32note 5 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 6 | Not reportednote 7 | 83.7%note 5 | 19.5%note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -3note 5 | -10note 5 | -7note 5 | -408note 5 | -27note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 17 months (28 Jul 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 30 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 30 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 15 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 7 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
28 Jul 2020 to 31 Dec 2021, published 24 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026071867Skovdalen 13, 8766 Nørre Snede