CVR 41543671Private limited company (ApS)Drift af sportsanlæg (931100)KøgeFounded 27 Jul 2020
Gross profit
-1.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-109K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
143.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Padelteam.dk ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexPatrik Ivanov100% of capital and votes, since 30 May 2025
Patrik Ivanovsince 30 May 2025
100% of capital and votessince 30 May 2025
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 2563576025% to under 33.3% of capital and votes27 Jul 2020 to 30 May 2025
CVR 2719461325% to under 33.3% of capital and votes27 Jul 2020 to 30 May 2025
CVR 3670261325% to under 33.3% of capital and votes27 Jul 2020 to 30 May 2025
CVR 4150805125% to under 33.3% of capital and votes27 Jul 2020 to 30 May 2025
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 319 | 179 | 73 | -2 | -2 |
| Operating profit | +262 | +126 | +21 | -54 | -108 |
| Result for the year | +175 | +87 | +9 | -59 | -109 |
| Equity | 215 | 302 | 311 | 252 | 143 |
| Total assets | 487 | 483 | 432 | 358 | 248 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -59.1% | -102.6% | n.m.note 3 |
| EBITDA | 319 | 179 | 73 | -2 | -2 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | 100% | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -19note 5 | -57note 5 | Not reportednote 6 | -37note 5 | -24note 5 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Net cashnote 5 | Not reportednote 6 | n.m.note 7 | n.m.note 7 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 44.4%note 5 | Not reportednote 6 | -17.9%note 8 | -50.6%note 8 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 9 | 0note 10 | 0note 10 | 0note 10 | 2note 10 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 197note 5 | 71note 5 | Not reportednote 6 | 21note 5 | 34note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 17 months (27 Jul 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 16 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 13 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 15 Jan 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 13 Feb 2023
Annual report 2021
27 Jul 2020 to 31 Dec 2021, published 11 Feb 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026066693Industrivej 4, 4600 Køge