CVR 41543027Private limited company (ApS)Servering af mad i restauranter og caféer (561110)AalborgFounded 24 Jul 2020
100% of capital and votessince 24 Jul 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Pizzeria Amici ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2024
Gross profit
910.2K
DKK, annual report 2023
+309% on 2022
Result
+510K
DKK, annual report 2023
Equity
563.5K
DKK, annual report 2023
Emmanuele de Amicis100% of capital and votes, since 24 Jul 2020
Emmanuele de Amicisuntil 26 Jun 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | 223 | 910 |
| Operating profit | -11 | +36 | +654 |
| Result for the year | -11 | +25 | +510 |
| Equity | 29 | 53 | 563 |
| Total assets | 29 | 371 | 806 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 1 | 3 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | 309% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 4 | 0% |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 17 months (24 Jul 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028220088Nørregade 14, 9000 Aalborg
P-number 1026065956Peder Skrams Gade 9, 9000 Aalborg