CVR 41542586Private limited company (ApS)Drift af hoteller og lignende overnatningsfaciliteter (551000)AakirkebyFounded 16 Jul 2020
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2021
Gross profit
109.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-53.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Stanislava Bonde100% of capital and votes, since 16 Jul 2020
Stanislava Bondesince 16 Jul 2020
100% of capital and votessince 16 Jul 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 42338966100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for SOISA ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 2,261 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 110 |
| Operating profit | +2,114 | +83 | +74 | +482 | -18 |
| Result for the year | +1,622 | +56 | +21 | +344 | -54 |
| Equity | 1,662 | 1,718 | 1,739 | 2,083 | 2,030 |
| Total assets | 3,490 | 3,565 | 3,977 | 4,567 | 4,172 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | -81.8% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | 125 | 601 | 110 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -55note 5 | -65note 5 | -122note 5 | -256note 5 | -2note 5 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 4 | Net cashnote 5 | Net cashnote 5 | Net cashnote 5 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 4%note 5 | 3.5%note 5 | 21.8%note 5 | -0.7%note 6 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 2,991note 7 | Not reportednote 8 | 3,793note 9 | 252note 9 | 157note 9 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -55note 5 | 416note 5 | 443note 5 | 336note 5 | 737note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 18 months (16 Jul 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 29 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 1 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 14 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 11 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
16 Jul 2020 to 31 Dec 2021, published 7 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026065816Søndre Landevej 21, 3720 Aakirkeby