CVR 41527293Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)CharlottenlundFounded 16 Jul 2020
Gross profit
322.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
-20.8% on 2024
Result
+104K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about TD Ejendomme 1 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexDAMGAARD TÆPPER ApSCVR 25904680, 100% of capital and votes, since 16 Jul 2020
Tim Damgaard Christensensince 16 Jul 2020
CVR 25904680100% of capital and votessince 16 Jul 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in DAMGAARD TÆPPER ApS, since 1 Jan 2001
Holding company
CVR 25904680Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in TD Ejendomme 1 ApS, since 16 Jul 2020
This company
TD Ejendomme 1 ApS
CVR 41527293
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 361 | 269 | 792 | 407 | 323 |
| Operating profit | +361 | +269 | +792 | +317 | +232 |
| Result for the year | +158 | +167 | +573 | +137 | +104 |
| Equity | 198 | 365 | 938 | 1,075 | 1,179 |
| Total assets | 4,872 | 4,894 | 4,719 | 4,759 | 4,780 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -25.4% | 193.9% | -48.5% | -20.8% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 407 | 323 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 2,211 | 2,068 | 2,115 | 1,878 | 1,658 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 4.6x | 5.1x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 8.7% | Not reportednote 3 | 8.2% | 6.2% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | 0note 5 | 0note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 3,207 | 3,064 | 3,111 | 2,967 | 3,011 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 11 months (16 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 18 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 30 Dec 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 29 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 16 Jan 2023
Annual report 2021
16 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 14 Dec 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026045920Rådhusvej 4, 2920 Charlottenlund