CVR 41522151Private limited company (ApS)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden ledelsesrådgivning (702000)København VFounded 14 Jul 2020
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
2.2M
DKK, annual report 2026
-9.3% on 2025
Result
+474.1K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
628.9K
DKK, annual report 2026
Stener Holding ApSCVR 41520965, 100% of capital and votes, since 14 Jul 2020
Søren Stener Petersensince 14 Jul 2020
CVR 41520965100% of capital and votessince 14 Jul 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes in Stener Holding ApS, since 14 Jul 2020
Holding company
CVR 41520965Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in SPConsult ApS, since 14 Jul 2020
This company
SPConsult ApS
CVR 41522151
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 2,457 | 2,552 | 2,164 | 2,400 | 2,176 |
| Operating profit | +1,133 | +1,027 | +599 | +785 | +608 |
| Result for the year | +863 | +800 | +476 | +615 | +474 |
| Equity | 914 | 864 | 590 | 755 | 629 |
| Total assets | 1,411 | 1,790 | 1,300 | 1,334 | 1,155 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 33.3% | 3.9% | -15.2% | 10.9% | -9.3% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 72.4% | 0% | 0% | 0% | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1,032note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | -855note 2 | -644note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -1,145note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | -1,069note 2 | -857note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Jul 2025 to 30 Jun 2026, published 8 Sep 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 17 Nov 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 7 Oct 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 12 Oct 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 22 Aug 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026038193Lagergade 54, 1799 København V