CVR 41519460Private limited company (ApS)Undervisning inden for sport og fritid (855100)København KFounded 14 Jul 2020
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
369,4K
DKK, annual report 2025
-55,5% on 2024
Result
-165,1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
183,2K
DKK, annual report 2025
ANTLIA ApSCVR 41503556, 100% of capital and votes, since 14 Jul 2020
Elena Shinkarevasince 14 Jul 2020
CVR 41503556100% of capital and votessince 14 Jul 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1.039 | 19 | 112 | 830 | 369 |
| Operating profit | +386 | -166 | -73 | +374 | +7 |
| Result for the year | +383 | -105 | +101 | +202 | -165 |
| Equity | 423 | 318 | 269 | 470 | 183 |
| Total assets | 818 | 1.532 | 1.511 | 1.557 | 1.248 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -98,1% | 479,7% | 639,8% | -55,5% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 16 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 4,3% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -50note 3 | -164note 3 | -55note 3 | -156note 3 | -1.214note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Net cashnote 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | -49%note 4 | -39,4%note 3 | 111,4%note 3 | n.m.note 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | 40note 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -50note 3 | 830note 3 | 1.084note 3 | 859note 3 | -207note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 30 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 31 Dec 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 2 Jan 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 16 Jan 2023
Annual report 2021
14 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 30 Aug 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026035380Turesensgade 29, 1368 København K