CVR 41515740Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)StenlilleFounded 12 Jul 2020
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026030575Fasanvej 18, 4295 Stenlille
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about JEM Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2024
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2024
Equity
0
DKK, annual report 2024
Jan Stabel Melkersen100% of capital and votes, until 9 Jun 2026
Jan Stabel Melkersenuntil 9 Jun 2026
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes12 Jul 2020 to 9 Jun 2026
JEM Holding ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for JEM Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 41639628100% of capital and votes1 Sep 2020 to 9 Apr 2024
CVR 43373463100% of capital and votes15 Jul 2022 to 2 Nov 2022
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 40 | 40 | 40 | 0 |
| Total assets | 40 | 40 | 40 | 0 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| EBITDA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -40 | -40 | -40 | 0 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 1 | 0note 2 | 0note 2 | 0note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 18 months (12 Jul 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).