CVR 41507780Private limited company (ApS)Planlægning og design af reklamekampagner (731110)København SFounded 8 Jul 2020
Result
+5,4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
29K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Erik-Theodor Danciu50% to under 66,7% of capital and votes, since 8 Jul 2020
Daniel Johannes Lyngstad50% to under 66,7% of capital, 33,3% to under 50% of votes, since 5 Oct 2021
Erik-Theodor Danciusince 8 Jul 2020
50% to under 66,7% of capital and votessince 8 Jul 2020
50% to under 66,7% of capital, 33,3% to under 50% of votessince 5 Oct 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -34 | -7 | 12 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | -34 | -7 | +12 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | -29 | -5 | +13 | 0 | +5 |
| Equity | 11 | 6 | 23 | 24 | 29 |
| Total assets | 24 | 6 | 31 | 24 | 36 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | Not reported | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -16note 4 | Not reportednote 5 | -19note 4 | -11note 4 | -24note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 5 | 469%note 7 | 3%note 8 | 75,7%note 8 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 18 months (8 Jul 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 19 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 11 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 18 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 26 May 2023
Annual report 2021
8 Jul 2020 to 31 Dec 2021, published 15 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026021002Njalsgade 16, 2300 København S