CVR 41503173Private limited company (ApS)Vinduespolering (812210)PadborgFounded 7 Jul 2020
Employees
3
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
637K
DKK, annual report 2025
+3% on 2024
Result
+74K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
246.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about pudserfordig ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexLone Gaarde100% of capital and votes, since 7 Jul 2020
Lone Gaardesince 7 Jul 2020
100% of capital and votessince 7 Jul 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 270 | 363 | 836 | 618 | 637 |
| Operating profit | +48 | +59 | +144 | -56 | +86 |
| Result for the year | +34 | +44 | +111 | -57 | +74 |
| Equity | 74 | 118 | 229 | 173 | 247 |
| Total assets | 128 | 247 | 426 | 319 | 372 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 34.4% | 130.5% | -26% | 3.1% |
| EBITDA | 65 | 82 | 176 | -24 | 123 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 24.2% | 22.8% | 21.1% | -3.9% | 19.4% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 100% | 0% | -50% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -35note 2 | -125note 2 | -319note 2 | -258note 2 | -300note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | n.m.note 3 | Net cashnote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 282.4%note 2 | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 110note 5 | 52note 5 | 0note 5 | 0note 5 | 52note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 18 months (7 Jul 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 6 Aug 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 2 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 20 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 13 Apr 2023
Annual report 2021
7 Jul 2020 to 31 Dec 2021, published 22 May 2022
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026309103Åbakken 31, 7860 Spøttrup
P-number 1026015630Tunneldal 21, 6330 Padborg