CVR 41480106Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)CharlottenlundFounded 29 Jun 2020
Gross profit
-6.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+19.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
40.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Capriles Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexValeria Elena Prada Capriles100% of capital and votes, since 29 Jun 2020
Valeria Elena Prada Caprilessince 29 Jun 2020
100% of capital and votessince 29 Jun 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Capriles Holding ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Capriles Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4148059925% to under 33.3% of capital and votes30 Jun 2020 to 3 Nov 2025
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -8 | -7 |
| Result for the year | -33 | -60 | -44 | -104 | +19 |
| Equity | 230 | 170 | 126 | 22 | 41 |
| Total assets | 250 | 175 | 138 | 42 | 68 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 26 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 25 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 23 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 21 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 12 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025987019Jensløvs Tværvej 11, 2920 Charlottenlund