CVR 41475862Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)VejleFounded 30 Jun 2020
Employees
2
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
917.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
-2.5% on 2024
Result
+102.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
12.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about SSK Ejendomme Syd ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexSSK Ejendomme Syd Holding ApSCVR 42631264, 100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jan 2022
Simon Søren Kringsince 30 Jun 2020
CVR 42631264100% of capital and votessince 1 Jan 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 36968958100% of capital and votes30 Jun 2020 to 1 Jan 2022
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in SSK Holding Group ApS, since 31 Aug 2020
Holding company
CVR 41697970Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in SSK Ejendomme Holding ApS, since 3 Jul 2023
Holding company
CVR 43593838Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in SSK Ejendomme Syd Holding ApS, since 12 Oct 2023
Holding company
CVR 42631264Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in SSK Ejendomme Syd ApS, since 1 Jan 2022
This company
SSK Ejendomme Syd ApS
CVR 41475862
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -169 | 600 | 1,082 | 941 | 918 |
| Operating profit | -312 | +292 | +719 | +618 | +621 |
| Result for the year | -322 | +873 | +134 | +48 | +103 |
| Equity | -30 | 843 | 12,476 | 12,525 | 12,627 |
| Total assets | 24,242 | 29,494 | 29,242 | 30,432 | 30,909 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | 80.4% | -13% | -2.5% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | 404 | 985 | 888 | 765 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 4 | 67.5% | 91.1% | 94.3% | 83.4% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 1,483 | 11,060 | 11,137 | 10,924 | 10,887 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | 27.3x | 11.3x | 12.3x | 14.2x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -27.5%note 6 | 3.4% | 3.2% | 2% | 2.1% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 7 | 14,887note 8 | 181note 8 | 1,396note 8 | 694note 8 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 12,995 | 27,681 | 16,139 | 16,904 | 17,520 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 13 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 4 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 2 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 26 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 29 Mar 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025981606Bellevuevej 75, 7100 Vejle