CVR 41474971Limited partnership (K/S)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)TønderFounded 26 May 2020
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
Gross profit
193.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-176.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
4.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Levoos Land K/S, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexLevoos Verwaltungs GmbHsince 26 May 2020
Levoos Beteiligungs GmbH100% of capital and votes, since 26 May 2020
Dag Frerichssince 21 May 2021
since 26 May 2020
Fully liable participants (fuldt ansvarlige deltagere) in CVR: liable for the company's debts without limit.
100% of capital and votessince 26 May 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 194 |
| Operating profit | +35 | +6 | +111 | +230 | +56 |
| Result for the year | -94 | -311 | -133 | -11 | -176 |
| Equity | 5,032 | 4,721 | 4,588 | 4,577 | 4,401 |
| Total assets | 15,874 | 16,500 | 16,549 | 16,360 | 17,201 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | -46.7% |
| EBITDA | 111 | 253 | 237 | 363 | 194 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 100% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | -100% | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | Not reportednote 4 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 5,077 | 7,090 | 6,796 | 6,926 | 6,752 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | 28x | 28.6x | 19.1x | 34.9x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 0%note 5 | 0.7%note 5 | 1.6%note 5 | 0.4%note 6 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 5,062note 7 | 99note 7 | 0note 7 | 121note 7 | 35note 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 10,697 | 10,744 | 10,946 | 10,728 | 11,276 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 6 months (1 Jan to 30 Jun 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 18 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 18 Dec 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 19 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 12 Dec 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 30 Jun 2021, published 6 Dec 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025980146Højgade 2, 6270 Tønder
No other current company drawn.