CVR 41473231Private limited company (ApS)Sportsaktiviteter i.a.n. (931900)KoldingFounded 30 Jun 2020
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025977323Birkesøen 24, 6000 Kolding
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
2
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1,1M
DKK, annual report 2025
-32,9% on 2024
Result
-1,6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
429,9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Kristina Schou Madsen ApSCVR 41484861, 66,7% to under 90% of capital and votes, since 2 Jul 2020
PAASCH INVEST ApSCVR 10048958, 15% to under 20% of capital and votes, since 14 Dec 2020
Kristina Schou Madsensince 30 Jun 2020
CVR 1004895815% to under 20% of capital and votessince 14 Dec 2020
CVR 4148486166,7% to under 90% of capital and votessince 2 Jul 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes30 Jun 2020 to 2 Jul 2020
CVR 3265887310% to under 15% of capital and votes28 Sep 2022 to 26 Mar 2025
CVR 3694517610% to under 15% of capital and votes1 Jul 2022 to 26 Mar 2024
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Kristina Schou Madsen ApS, since 2 Jul 2020
Holding company
CVR 41484861Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 66,7% to under 90% of capital and votes in KriXrun ApS, since 2 Jul 2020
This company
KriXrun ApS
CVR 41473231
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 226 | 511 | Not reported | 1.699 | 1.141 |
| Operating profit | -514 | -156 | -178 | +578 | +39 |
| Result for the year | -407 | -124 | -151 | +452 | -2 |
| Equity | 705 | 581 | 430 | 882 | 430 |
| Total assets | 973 | 967 | 876 | 1.372 | 1.009 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -82,5% | 126,3% | Not reportednote 1 | 196,7% | -32,9% |
| EBITDA | -481 | -114 | -133 | 598 | 55 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | -212,5% | -22,3% | Not reportednote 1 | 35,2% | 4,8% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -153note 3 | -18 | -35 | -747 | -221note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 | Net cash | Net cashnote 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -183,6%note 5 | -21,8%note 6 | -33,2%note 6 | 169,9% | 17,7%note 7 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 69note 8 | 42note 8 | 0note 9 | 45note 9 | 0note 9 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 24 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 19 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 12 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 27 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 19 Jun 2022
KriXrun ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 21 Jan 2027.
KriXrun ApS has moved to a new address, with a potential need for new suppliers.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 22 Dec 2026.