CVR 41452064Private limited company (ApS)Køb og salg af egen fast ejendom (681100)GiveFounded 20 Jun 2020
Gross profit
399.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
-3.8% on 2024
Result
+101.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
408.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about HJ-Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexHans Ole Winther50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 20 Jun 2020
Johannes Bøgild Winther50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 20 Jun 2020
Johannes Bøgild Winthersince 20 Jun 2020
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 20 Jun 2020
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 20 Jun 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 44430797100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for HJ-Ejendomme ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 151 | 244 | 361 | 415 | 399 |
| Operating profit | +151 | +244 | +361 | +415 | +399 |
| Result for the year | +58 | +141 | +75 | -7 | +101 |
| Equity | 98 | 239 | 314 | 307 | 408 |
| Total assets | 4,820 | 4,987 | 7,892 | 8,102 | 6,150 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 48.1% | 14.9% | -3.8% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 4,005 | 4,188 | 7,386 | 7,598 | 5,499 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 4.9% | 4.3% | 4.2%note 3 | 4.5% |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 15 months (20 Jun 2020 to 30 Sep 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 22 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 31 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 3 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 17 Jan 2023
Annual report 2021
20 Jun 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 15 Mar 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025950867Valmuevej 1, 7323 Give