CVR 41437294Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)Odense CFounded 15 Jun 2020
Gross profit
29.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
-20% on 2024
Result
+22.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
62.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Rigeligtsmør ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMartin Villumsen Holding ApSCVR 41425334, 100% of capital and votes, since 15 Jun 2020
Martin Bundgaard Villumsensince 15 Jun 2020
CVR 41425334100% of capital and votessince 15 Jun 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Martin Villumsen Holding ApS, since 1 Jun 2020
Holding company
CVR 41425334Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Rigeligtsmør ApS, since 15 Jun 2020
This company
Rigeligtsmør ApS
CVR 41437294
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 16 | 5 | -4 | 37 | 29 |
| Operating profit | +7 | +3 | -5 | +35 | +27 |
| Result for the year | +5 | +3 | -4 | +30 | +22 |
| Equity | 45 | 48 | 44 | 74 | 62 |
| Total assets | 58 | 58 | 55 | 91 | 81 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -65.2% | -173.2% | n.m.note 2 | -20% |
| EBITDA | 16 | 5 | -4 | 37 | 29 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | n.m.note 3 | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | -6note 5 | -2note 5 | -12note 5 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | n.m.note 6 | Net cashnote 5 | Net cashnote 5 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 7 | 52%note 5 | 33.9%note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | -54note 5 | -89note 5 | -78note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 5 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 12 Feb 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 6 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 17 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 4 Apr 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025931927Mosegårdsvej 24, 5000 Odense C