CVR 41435925Private limited company (ApS)Andre aktiviteter i forbindelse med finansielle tjenesteydelser, undtagen forsikring og pensionsforsikring (661900)VærløseFounded 15 Jun 2020
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
+12.4% on 2024
Result
+778.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
878.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about FormuePartner ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexHauskou Holding ApSCVR 41410590, 100% of capital and votes, since 15 Jun 2020
Michael Hauskousince 15 Jun 2020
CVR 41410590100% of capital and votessince 15 Jun 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Hauskou Holding ApS, since 1 Jun 2020
Holding company
CVR 41410590Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in FormuePartner ApS, since 15 Jun 2020
This company
FormuePartner ApS
CVR 41435925
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 523 | 828 | 1,160 | 1,309 | 1,472 |
| Operating profit | +123 | +630 | +720 | +833 | +996 |
| Result for the year | +96 | +488 | +558 | +651 | +778 |
| Equity | 196 | 588 | 658 | 751 | 878 |
| Total assets | 674 | 808 | 1,003 | 1,198 | 1,263 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 58.3% | 40.1% | 12.9% | 12.4% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -391note 2 | -369note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | -681note 2 | -800note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 3,981.8%note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | 674.3%note 2 | 1,046%note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -391note 2 | -341note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | -385note 2 | -696note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 13 months (15 Jun 2020 to 30 Jun 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 22 Oct 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 11 Dec 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 18 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 15 Dec 2022
Annual report 2021
15 Jun 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 29 Nov 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025930432Hejrebakken 67, 3500 Værløse