CVR 41435259Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)HjørringFounded 12 Jun 2020
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
213.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
-25.2% on 2024
Result
+93.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
261.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Bøjet Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexBøjet Holding ApSCVR 38003550, 100% of capital and votes, since 12 Jun 2020
Henrik Bøjetsince 12 Jun 2020
CVR 38003550100% of capital and votessince 12 Jun 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Bøjet Holding ApS, since 13 Sep 2016
Holding company
CVR 38003550Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Bøjet Ejendomme ApS, since 12 Jun 2020
This company
Bøjet Ejendomme ApS
CVR 41435259
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 0 | 41 | 232 | 286 | 214 |
| Operating profit | 0 | +41 | +232 | +286 | +214 |
| Result for the year | 0 | -8 | +49 | +95 | +93 |
| Equity | 33 | 24 | 74 | 169 | 262 |
| Total assets | 33 | 2,208 | 2,609 | 2,609 | 2,476 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | 459.6% | 23.1% | -25.2% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 3 | 1,602 | 2,402 | 2,279 | 1,959 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 4 | 7.6% | 9.2% | 7.1% |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 3 | 1,851 | 2,268 | 2,168 | 2,016 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 18 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 7 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 23 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 9 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 10 May 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025930017Fanøvej 9, 9800 Hjørring