CVR 41432284Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)HerlevFounded 15 Jun 2020
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
40K
DKK, annual report 2025
100% of capital and votessince 15 Jun 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Clockburn ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMikkel Uhrbrand Frederiksen100% of capital and votes, since 15 Jun 2020
Mikkel Uhrbrand Frederiksensince 15 Jun 2020
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | Not reported | 0 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -5 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | -4 | -4 | -4 | -5 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | -4 | -4 | -4 | -10 | 0 |
| Equity | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 |
| Total assets | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | -4 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -5 | Not reportednote 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 4note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | 0note 3 | Not reportednote 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 23 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 20 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 27 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 17 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 24 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025925331Ederlandsvej 49, 2730 Herlev