CVR 41424079Private limited company (ApS)Andre IT- og computerserviceaktiviteter (629000)HammelFounded 9 Jun 2020
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
769.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
-2.8% on 2024
Result
+119.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
420.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Jeswecan ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexJes Hegelund Holmstrup100% of capital and votes, since 9 Jun 2020
Jes Hegelund Holmstrupsince 9 Jun 2020
100% of capital and votessince 9 Jun 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 493 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | 567 | 728 | 791 | 769 |
| Operating profit | -5 | +46 | +169 | +241 | +160 |
| Result for the year | -5 | +27 | +122 | +187 | +119 |
| Equity | 35 | 62 | 183 | 301 | 421 |
| Total assets | 153 | 123 | 313 | 417 | 497 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 28.3% | 8.7% | -2.8% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | -0.9% | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -124note 3 | -61note 3 | -118note 3 | -343note 3 | -349note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 4 | 367.2%note 3 | 1,554.2%note 3 | 824.2%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 16 months (9 Jun 2020 to 30 Sep 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 14 Nov 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 31 Dec 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 25 Mar 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 23 Jan 2023
Annual report 2021
9 Jun 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 26 Oct 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025914771Sall Hedevej 35, 8450 Hammel