CVR 41419806Private limited company (ApS)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden ledelsesrådgivning (702000)Solrød StrandFounded 10 Jun 2020
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about JSTECH-DENMARK ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
Annual report 2024, average
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2024
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2024
Equity
27K
DKK, annual report 2024
Jan Sørensen100% of capital and votes, until 3 Feb 2026
Jan Sørensenuntil 3 Feb 2026
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes10 Jun 2020 to 3 Feb 2026
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | -8 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | -8 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 32 | 35 | 35 | 27 | 27 |
| Total assets | 32 | 35 | 35 | 27 | 27 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2020 covers 7 months (10 Jun to 31 Dec 2020). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 16 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 28 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 26 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 29 Jun 2022
Annual report 2020
10 Jun 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 11 Apr 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025908720Ranunkelvangen 1, 2680 Solrød Strand