CVR 41415703Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)ØlstykkeFounded 5 Jun 2020
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1.7M
DKK, annual report 2025
+12.7% on 2024
Result
+694.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Testkompagniet ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMLW Holding af 2026 ApSCVR 46586212, 100% of capital and votes, since 25 Jun 2026
Mikkel Schakmann Sørensensince 5 Jun 2020
CVR 46586212100% of capital and votessince 25 Jun 2026
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes5 Jun 2020 to 25 Jun 2026
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in MLW Holding af 2026 ApS, since 25 Jun 2026
Holding company
CVR 46586212Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Testkompagniet ApS, since 25 Jun 2026
This company
Testkompagniet ApS
CVR 41415703
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 946 | 1,041 | 1,498 | 1,534 | 1,729 |
| Operating profit | +293 | +200 | -124 | +187 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +221 | +149 | -99 | +92 | +694 |
| Equity | 811 | 903 | 686 | 656 | 1,256 |
| Total assets | 998 | 1,236 | 1,115 | 945 | 1,711 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 7.3% | 10.1% | 43.9% | 2.4% | 16.3% |
| EBITDA | 311 | 218 | -61 | 253 | 852note 1 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 32.9% | 21% | -4.1% | 16.5% | 49.3%note 1 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 100% | 0% | -50% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -560note 2 | -771note 2 | -413note 2 | -403note 2 | -915note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | n.m.note 3 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 214.7%note 2 | 81.4%note 2 | -47.9%note 5 | 55.6%note 6 | 218.6%note 7 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 8 | 0note 8 | 437note 9 | Not reportednote 10 | Not reportednote 11 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 8 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 25 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 27 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 12 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 4 May 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025902331Smaragdvej 17, 3650 Ølstykke