CVR 41407166Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)RønneFounded 23 May 2020
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Hotel Tønder ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2023
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2023
Equity
100K
DKK, annual report 2023
CIFOS ApSCVR 66642828, 100% of capital and votes, until 9 Apr 2025
Jens Gronemann Wendelluntil 9 Apr 2025
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 66642828100% of capital and votes1 Jul 2020 to 9 Apr 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | Not reported | 0 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
| Total assets | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not reported |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2020 covers 6 months (1 Jul to 31 Dec 2020). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025892158Store Torv 17, 3700 Rønne