CVR 41404035Private limited company (ApS)Drift af portaler til internettet (639100)AlbertslundFounded 1 Jun 2020
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
2
CVR registry, 2023
Gross profit
-113.1K
DKK, annual report 2023
-252.8K on 2022
Result
-268.7K
DKK, annual report 2023
Equity
31.5K
DKK, annual report 2023
A/M Holding ApSCVR 43197762, 100% of capital and votes, until 17 Apr 2026
Aref Ghanem El Qassemuntil 17 Jul 2025
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes1 Aug 2020 to 6 Jun 2022
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes1 Jun 2020 to 6 Jun 2022
CVR 43197762100% of capital and votes6 Jun 2022 to 17 Apr 2026
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | 399 | 140 | -113 |
| Operating profit | 0 | +399 | +140 | -338 |
| Result for the year | -52 | +310 | +95 | -269 |
| Equity | 37 | 323 | 418 | 32 |
| Total assets | 0 | 934 | 837 | 298 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | -65% | -180.9% |
| EBITDA | 0 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 4 | -873note 5 | -836note 5 | -221note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 4 | -715note 5 | -834note 5 | -182note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2020 covers 7 months (1 Jun to 31 Dec 2020). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025887049Værkstedsgården 11, 2620 Albertslund