CVR 41403098Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642020)KoldingFounded 3 Jun 2020
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Microtech ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-14.1K
DKK, annual report 2021
Result
+5.2M
DKK, annual report 2021
Equity
5.8M
DKK, annual report 2021
OLE MØLLER HANSEN GROUP A/SCVR 34710775, 100% of capital and votes, until 7 Oct 2022
Ole Møller Hansenuntil 7 Oct 2022
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 34710775100% of capital and votes3 Jun 2020 to 7 Oct 2022
Microtech ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Microtech ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 15183330100% of capital and votes3 Aug 2020 to 7 Oct 2022
CVR 43464736100% of capital and votes15 Aug 2022 to 7 Oct 2022
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2020 | 2021 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -7 | -14 |
| Result for the year | +621 | +5,172 |
| Equity | 661 | 5,833 |
| Total assets | 24,404 | 26,786 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -38note 1 | -24note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | -0.3%note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 23,699note 1 | 20,923note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2020 covers 7 months (3 Jun to 31 Dec 2020). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025885992Fjordvej 76, 6000 Kolding