CVR 41382155Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)BirkerødFounded 20 May 2020
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+65.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
386.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025856992Vasevej 83, 3460 Birkerød
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Tre Cime ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexVictor Albrechtsen Petri100% of capital and votes, since 20 May 2020
Victor Albrechtsen Petrisince 20 May 2020
100% of capital and votessince 20 May 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company, which own 2 more one level down.
CVR 3053049725% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
CVR 1206588415% to under 20% of capital and votes
CVR 433786515% to under 10% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Tre Cime ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 120658845% to under 10% of capital and votes7 Jun 2020 to 7 Jun 2020
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | -1 |
| Result for the year | +245 | +27 | +174 | +240 | +66 |
| Equity | 192 | 162 | 277 | 456 | 387 |
| Total assets | 1,289 | 1,307 | 1,292 | 1,336 | 1,317 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -12 | 161 | 23 | -42 | 0note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 0%note 2 | 0%note 2 | 0%note 2 | 0%note 3 | -0.3%note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 10 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 9 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 2 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 6 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 7 Jul 2022
Tre Cime ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 18 Dec 2026.