CVR 41361069Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)FredericiaFounded 13 May 2020
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
2.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
+44.7% on 2024
Result
+627K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Slotsgaard Holding ApSCVR 42314625, 100% of capital and votes, since 30 Aug 2024
Jonathan Rubæk Slotsgaardsince 13 May 2020
CVR 42314625100% of capital and votessince 30 Aug 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes13 May 2020 to 30 Aug 2024
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Slotsgaard Holding ApS, since 15 Apr 2021
Holding company
CVR 42314625Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Slotsgaard Ejendomme ApS, since 30 Aug 2024
This company
Slotsgaard Ejendomme ApS
CVR 41361069
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | 1,050 | 1,223 | 1,457 | 2,108 |
| Operating profit | +583 | +918 | +1,041 | +1,222 | +1,835 |
| Result for the year | +363 | +432 | +886 | +310 | +627 |
| Equity | 364 | 795 | 1,681 | 1,991 | 2,618 |
| Total assets | 13,506 | 15,561 | 24,723 | 28,805 | 38,520 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 70.9% | 16.5% | 19.1% | 44.8% |
| EBITDA | 633 | 1,050 | 1,223 | 1,457 | 2,108 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 10,418 | 11,770 | 14,966 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 8.5x | 8.1x | 7.1x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 7.9% | 7.3% | 9% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 6,954note 4 | 2,770note 4 | 9,332note 4 | 4,041note 4 | 9,985note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 10,418 | 11,770 | 19,490 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 26 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 4 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 20 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 13 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 1 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025830209Håndværkervej 12, 7000 Fredericia