CVR 41360860Private limited company (ApS)Detailhandel med tekstiler (475100)BirkerødFounded 12 May 2020
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
-1.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
-227K on 2024
Result
-21K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
160.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Jael Quistgaard-Leth50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 1 Jul 2021
Daliaquistgaard ApSCVR 41341963, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 12 May 2020
Dalia Quistgaardsince 12 May 2020
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 1 Jul 2021
CVR 4134196350% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 12 May 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 4122643950% to under 66.7% of capital and votes12 May 2020 to 6 May 2021
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 92 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | -23 | 8 | 226 | -1 |
| Operating profit | +12 | -23 | +8 | +226 | -1 |
| Result for the year | +9 | -26 | +7 | +167 | -21 |
| Equity | 33 | 7 | 15 | 182 | 161 |
| Total assets | 231 | 207 | 269 | 582 | 860 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 3 | 2,608.7% | -100.5% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 13.4% | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -29note 4 | -57note 4 | -29 | 141 | 81 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 | 113.8% | -0.3%note 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -29note 4 | -57note 4 | 166 | 352 | 657 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 30 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 19 Feb 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 19 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 13 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 28 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025830128P M Møllers Vej 4, 3460 Birkerød