CVR 41354739Private limited company (ApS)Detailhandel med andre nye varer (477800)GlostrupFounded 4 May 2020
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Miji ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexRevenue
0
DKK, annual report 2023
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2023
Equity
27K
DKK, annual report 2023
Eman Mahmoud Mohamed Osman100% of capital and votes, until 12 Mar 2025
Eman Mahmoud Mohamed Osmanuntil 12 Mar 2025
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes4 May 2020 to 12 Mar 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Gross profit | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | 0 | -25 | -7 | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | -20 | -7 | 0 |
| Equity | 40 | 20 | 13 | 27 |
| Total assets | 40 | 20 | 20 | 27 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0note 2 | Not reportednote 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2020 covers 8 months (4 May to 31 Dec 2020). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025820378Farverland 6, 2600 Glostrup