CVR 41350334Private limited company (ApS)Maleraktiviteter (433410)Odense NFounded 7 May 2020
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Modebolig.dk ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2024
Gross profit
470.8K
DKK, annual report 2023
+121% on 2022
Result
-2.4K
DKK, annual report 2023
Equity
85K
DKK, annual report 2023
Team L-Invest Holding ApSCVR 38289861, 100% of capital and votes, until 20 Oct 2025
Stefan Lützen-Laursenuntil 28 Mar 2025
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 38289861100% of capital and votes7 May 2020 to 20 Oct 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 176 | 626 | 213 | 471 |
| Operating profit | +1 | +245 | -180 | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | +189 | -141 | -2 |
| Equity | 40 | 229 | 87 | 85 |
| Total assets | 202 | 370 | 311 | 292 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -66% | 121% |
| EBITDA | 13 | 282 | -162 | 30 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 7.4% | 45.1% | -76.1% | 6.3% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -134note 3 | -321note 3 | -271note 3 | -269note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Net cashnote 3 | n.m.note 4 | Net cashnote 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -127note 3 | -282note 3 | -177note 3 | -210note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2020 covers 8 months (7 May to 31 Dec 2020). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025812731Rosmarinvej 10, 5270 Odense N