CVR 41344253Limited partnership (K/S)Avl af andre dyr (014800)UlfborgFounded 5 May 2020
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Kloster Mink K/S, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexResult
+2.8M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
18.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
PAL Komplementar ApSCVR 41308206, since 5 May 2020
Per Møgelgaard Nielsen20% to under 25% of capital and votes, since 5 May 2020
Lone Kjærgaard Kloster20% to under 25% of capital and votes, since 5 May 2020
and 5 moreTorben Poulsensince 28 Jun 2021
CVR 41308206since 5 May 2020
Fully liable participants (fuldt ansvarlige deltagere) in CVR: liable for the company's debts without limit.
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 5 May 2020
20% to under 25% of capital and votessince 5 May 2020
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 5 May 2020
20% to under 25% of capital and votessince 5 May 2020
CVR 3227089110% to under 15% of capital and votessince 5 May 2020
CVR 3318473510% to under 15% of capital and votessince 5 May 2020
CVR 413082065% to under 10% of capital and votessince 5 May 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | -793 | -935 | -851 | -988 | +2,791 |
| Result for the year | -947 | -948 | -851 | -986 | +2,795 |
| Equity | 29,429 | 21,399 | 16,535 | 15,535 | 18,324 |
| Total assets | 29,437 | 21,401 | 16,539 | 15,639 | 19,025 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | -793 | -935 | -851 | -988 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | -100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -817 | -892 | -2,429 | -1,531 | -509note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -2%note 5 | -3%note 5 | -3.8%note 5 | -5.5%note 5 | 13.7%note 6 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 7 | 0note 7 | 0note 7 | 0note 7 | Not reportednote 8 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 22 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 17 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 13 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 16 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 26 Mar 2022
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
7 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Vedtægter ændret: 02.05.2023
Revision:
Fratrådte:
Revenu Registreret Revisionsanpartsselskab, den 02.05.2023.
Vedtægter ændret: 01.10.2021
Vedtægter ændret: 28.06.2021
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
CVR-NR. 41308206 PAL Komplementar ApS, den 28.06.2021.
Tiltrådte:
Torben Poulsen, den 28.06.2021.
Virksomheden tegnes af direktøren.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
Revenu Registreret Revisionsanpartsselskab, den 11.12.2020.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 31332699 Revenu Registreret Revisionsanpartsselskab, Nupark 47, 7500 Holstebro, den 11.12.2020.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
SAGRO I/S, den 11.12.2020.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 31332699 JL REVISORER REGISTRERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, Majsmarken 1, 7190 Billund, den 11.12.2020.
Til Erhvervsstyrelsens registrering af den 07.05.2020:
Første regnskabsår:
01.03.2020 - 31.12.2020.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Stiftelsesdato: 05.05.2020.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 05.05.2020.
Komplementar:
CVR-NR. 41308206 PAL Komplementar ApS, Herredstoftvej 15, Staby, 6990 Ulfborg, den 05.05.2020.
Direktion:
CVR-NR. 41308206 PAL Komplementar ApS, Herredstoftvej 15, Staby, 6990 Ulfborg, den 05.05.2020.
Virksomheden tegnes af komplementaren.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 27428843 SAGRO I/S, Birk Centerpark 24, 7400 Herning, den 05.05.2020.
Første regnskabsår:
05.05.2020 - 31.12.2020.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Virksomhedens formål er at opkøbe og/eller drive minkejendomme eller dele deraf, samt eventuelt sælge besætninger og/eller hele ejendomme.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025807088Herredstoftvej 15, 6990 Ulfborg