CVR 41342196Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)CharlottenlundFounded 6 May 2020
Gross profit
-11K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+2.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Weihe Kjærgaard ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexThomas Weihe Kjærgaard100% of capital and votes, since 6 May 2020
Thomas Weihe Kjærgaardsince 6 May 2020
100% of capital and votessince 6 May 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | -11 |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +2 | -8 | -16 | +2 | +2,491 |
| Equity | 42 | 34 | 24 | 26 | 2,517 |
| Total assets | 212 | 1,505 | 1,495 | 1,498 | 2,527 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -42 | -34 | -24 | -27note 2 | -2,525note 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | 0note 4 | 0note 4 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 18 months (6 May 2020 to 31 Oct 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Nov 2024 to 31 Oct 2025, published 30 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Nov 2023 to 31 Oct 2024, published 30 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Nov 2022 to 31 Oct 2023, published 30 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Nov 2021 to 31 Oct 2022, published 29 Apr 2023
Annual report 2021
6 May 2020 to 31 Oct 2021, published 7 Mar 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025803465Ordrup Jagtvej 49, 2920 Charlottenlund