CVR 41337907Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)København ØFounded 30 Apr 2020
Gross profit
-6.6K
DKK, annual report 2026
Result
+4.1M
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
8.9M
DKK, annual report 2026
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Aivilo ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexChristian Egebjerg Bay Dietz100% of capital and votes, since 30 Apr 2020
Christian Egebjerg Bay Dietzsince 30 Apr 2020
100% of capital and votessince 30 Apr 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company, which own 1 more one level down.
CVR 2848094620% to under 25% of capital and votes
CVR 86243911100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Aivilo ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -7 | -7 | -84 | Not reported | -7 |
| Operating profit | -7 | -7 | -84 | -8 | -7 |
| Result for the year | +1,767 | +903 | -526 | +2,798 | +4,140 |
| Equity | 2,047 | 2,836 | 2,191 | 4,867 | 8,872 |
| Total assets | 11,702 | 11,702 | 23,550 | 23,550 | 23,550 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -2note 1 | -2note 1 | 9,154 | 7,880 | 5,659 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.4%note 2 | -0.2%note 2 | -0.9%note 3 | -0.1%note 3 | 0%note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 May 2025 to 30 Apr 2026, published 8 Jul 2026
Annual report 2025
1 May 2024 to 30 Apr 2025, published 9 Jul 2025
Annual report 2024
1 May 2023 to 30 Apr 2024, published 10 Jul 2024
Annual report 2023
1 May 2022 to 30 Apr 2023, published 26 Jun 2023
Annual report 2022
1 May 2021 to 30 Apr 2022, published 4 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025796582Manøgade 14, 2100 København Ø