CVR 41335246Private limited company (ApS)Anden rengøring (812300)Harlev JFounded 1 May 2020
Employees
9
CVR registry, Jul 2026
+3 (+50%) over 12 months
Gross profit
4.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
+20.1% on 2024
Result
+1.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Jydsk Skadedyrsbekæmpelse ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMichael Perto Holding ApSCVR 41315121, 100% of capital and votes, since 1 May 2020
Michael Perto Jacobsensince 1 May 2020
CVR 41315121100% of capital and votessince 1 May 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes1 May 2020 to 1 May 2020
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Michael Perto Holding ApS, since 1 May 2020
Holding company
CVR 41315121Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Jydsk Skadedyrsbekæmpelse ApS, since 1 May 2020
This company
Jydsk Skadedyrsbekæmpelse ApS
CVR 41335246
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,279 | 3,113 | 3,410 | 3,816 | 4,582 |
| Operating profit | +618 | +1,004 | +1,186 | +956 | +1,761 |
| Result for the year | +477 | +759 | +917 | +723 | +1,384 |
| Equity | 567 | 826 | 1,043 | 966 | 1,551 |
| Total assets | 896 | 2,250 | 1,877 | 1,959 | 2,628 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 156.3% | 143.4% | 9.5% | 11.9% | 20.1% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | 1,234 | 1,405 | 1,226 | 1,816 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 1 | 39.6% | 41.2% | 32.1% | 39.6% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 300% | 0% | 25% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -664note 2 | -1,591note 2 | -819note 2 | -862note 2 | -1,503note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | 438.8%note 2 | 1,826.3%note 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 4 | 721note 5 | 319note 5 | Not reportednote 6 | 0note 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -723note 2 | -1,211note 2 | -1,004note 2 | -1,285note 2 | -1,871note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 4 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 5 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 13 Mar 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 3 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 9 Mar 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025792943Sydbakken 1, 8462 Harlev J