CVR 41328827Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)SilkeborgFounded 30 Apr 2020
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2025
Gross profit
187.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
-72.5% on 2024
Result
-53.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2.7M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about FLA Holding 2020 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexFlemming Møllegaard Laugesen100% of capital and votes, since 30 Apr 2020
Flemming Møllegaard Laugesensince 30 Apr 2020
100% of capital and votessince 30 Apr 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
FLA Holding 2020 ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for FLA Holding 2020 ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4132914950% to under 66.7% of capital and votes30 Apr 2020 to 9 Sep 2022
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -12 | -7 | 639 | 683 | 188 |
| Operating profit | -12 | -7 | +463 | +273 | -43 |
| Result for the year | -52 | +1,049 | +364 | +1,667 | -53 |
| Equity | -2 | 999 | 1,179 | 2,846 | 2,692 |
| Total assets | 230 | 1,057 | 1,411 | 2,994 | 3,786 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 3 | 7% | -72.5% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -5note 5 | -603note 5 | -894note 5 | -1,304note 5 | -2,373note 5 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | -2.9%note 6 | 106.9%note 5 | 23.3%note 6 | -3.6%note 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 222note 5 | -603note 5 | -892note 5 | -1,302note 5 | -1,360note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 17 months (30 Apr 2020 to 30 Sep 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 27 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 19 Dec 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 17 Nov 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 19 Oct 2022
Annual report 2021
30 Apr 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 10 Mar 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025784630Tyttebærvej 4, 8600 Silkeborg