CVR 41327863Private limited company (ApS)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden ledelsesrådgivning (702000)CharlottenlundFounded 30 Apr 2020
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jun 2026
Gross profit
-28.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
-316.7K on 2024
Result
-49.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
158.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Edmonia Susan Baker50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 28 Dec 2024
Søren Zoffmann50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 30 Apr 2020
Edmonia Susan Bakersince 1 Sep 2025
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 28 Dec 2024
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 30 Apr 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 758 | Not reported | 91 | 289 | -28 |
| Operating profit | +617 | -181 | -131 | +187 | -90 |
| Result for the year | +464 | -147 | -131 | +146 | -50 |
| Equity | 536 | 332 | 125 | 269 | 158 |
| Total assets | 802 | 403 | 333 | 403 | 276 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | Not reported | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 216.8% | -109.7% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 4 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -656note 5 | -360note 5 | -279note 5 | -327note 5 | -140note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -656note 5 | -360note 5 | -254note 5 | -242note 5 | -40note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 1 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 9 Sep 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 24 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 28 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 9 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025783251Høstvej 5, 2920 Charlottenlund
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.