CVR 41325208Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)KastrupFounded 29 Apr 2020
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2025
Gross profit
372.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
-68.9% on 2024
Result
+98.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Matz Holding ApSCVR 41314095, 100% of capital and votes, until 7 Aug 2026
Henrik Matzuntil 7 Aug 2026
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 41314095100% of capital and votes29 Apr 2020 to 7 Aug 2026
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 16 | 179 | 884 | 1,196 | 372 |
| Operating profit | +16 | +179 | +467 | +570 | +120 |
| Result for the year | +13 | +139 | +348 | +446 | +99 |
| Equity | 53 | 192 | 485 | 931 | 1,030 |
| Total assets | 56 | 264 | 761 | 1,138 | 1,049 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 394.2% | 35.3% | -68.9% |
| EBITDA | 16 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -54note 4 | -195note 4 | -514note 4 | -870note 4 | -1,046note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 | 2,836.1%note 4 | 440.3%note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 17 months (29 Apr 2020 to 30 Sep 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 27 Feb 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 5 Jan 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 1 Jan 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 9 Jan 2023
Annual report 2021
29 Apr 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 2 Jan 2022
Data Guide ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 5 Dec 2026.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025780333Pilegård Alle 7, 2770 Kastrup