CVR 41325127Private limited company (ApS)Andre specialiserede byggeaktiviteter i.a.n. (439900)RoskildeFounded 28 Apr 2020
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025780295Bonderosevej 11, 4000 Roskilde
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about R.K.Mortensen ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2025
Gross profit
63.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
-77.6% on 2024
Result
-104.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
208.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Rasmus Kliver Mortensen100% of capital and votes, until 8 Apr 2026
Rasmus Kliver Mortensenuntil 8 Apr 2026
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes28 Apr 2020 to 8 Apr 2026
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,204 | 360 | 484 | 282 | 63 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | -256 | -3 | -2 | -134 |
| Result for the year | +566 | -203 | -2 | -6 | -105 |
| Equity | 618 | 416 | 414 | 408 | 209 |
| Total assets | 743 | 508 | 455 | 450 | 244 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 1 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 34.6% | -41.7% | -77.6% |
| EBITDA | 776note 3 | -214 | 41 | 12 | -120 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 64.5%note 3 | -59.6% | 8.5% | 4.2% | -190.2% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 4 | -182note 5 | -44note 5 | -188note 5 | -16note 5 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 6 | Net cashnote 5 | Net cashnote 5 | n.m.note 6 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | -72.9%note 7 | Not reportednote 8 | -0.6%note 7 | -50.7%note 7 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 9 | 10note 10 | 34note 10 | Not reportednote 11 | 0note 10 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 17 months (28 Apr 2020 to 30 Sep 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 11 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 31 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 23 Mar 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 1 Feb 2023
Annual report 2021
28 Apr 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 24 Jan 2022