CVR 41324651Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)LemmingFounded 29 Apr 2020
Employees
1
Annual report 2026, average
Gross profit
-7.8K
DKK, annual report 2026
Result
+179K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
506.8K
DKK, annual report 2026
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Danni Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexDanni Basselbjerg Haunstrup100% of capital and votes, since 29 Apr 2020
Danni Basselbjerg Haunstrupsince 29 Apr 2020
100% of capital and votessince 29 Apr 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
CVR 3746335333.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Danni Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -5 | -5 | -6 | -6 | -8 |
| Operating profit | -5 | -5 | -6 | -6 | -8 |
| Result for the year | +186 | +119 | +142 | +216 | +179 |
| Equity | 116 | 235 | 347 | 463 | 507 |
| Total assets | 309 | 311 | 358 | 479 | 1,617 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -34note 1 | -33note 1 | -7note 1 | -7note 1 | Not reportednote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 3 | -3%note 4 | -1.8%note 4 | -1.2%note 4 | Not reportednote 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Jul 2025 to 30 Jun 2026, published 15 Aug 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 29 Aug 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 13 Aug 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 21 Aug 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 26 Aug 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025779335Serup Tinghøjvej 5, 8632 Lemming