CVR 41321504Private limited company (ApS)Efterforskning og private vagt- og sikkerhedsaktiviteter (800100)IshøjFounded 22 Apr 2020
100% of capital and votessince 1 May 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
2
CVR registry, Jul 2026
-1 (-33.3%) over 12 months
Gross profit
884.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
-74.7% on 2024
Result
-643.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
968.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Erol Canbaz100% of capital and votes, since 1 May 2020
Erol Canbazsince 1 May 2020
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 3,104 | 3,228 | 4,497 | 3,491 | 884 |
| Operating profit | +1,070 | -239 | +1,069 | +490 | -824 |
| Result for the year | +827 | -197 | +831 | +380 | -644 |
| Equity | 867 | 670 | 1,383 | 1,613 | 969 |
| Total assets | 1,457 | 1,598 | 2,083 | 2,184 | 1,125 |
| Employees (average) | 5 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 4 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 39.3% | -22.4% | -74.7% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 33.3% | -12.5% | Not reportednote 3 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1,413note 4 | -1,172note 4 | -1,638note 4 | -1,515note 4 | -675note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 | -328.1%note 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 14 months (1 May 2020 to 30 Jun 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 15 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 25 Dec 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 29 Sep 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 3 Dec 2022
Annual report 2021
1 May 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 5 Dec 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025774309Pilegårds Vænge 109, 2635 Ishøj