CVR 41310995Private limited company (ApS)Blandet landbrugsdrift (015000)AabybroFounded 17 Apr 2020
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Vinter 01 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
2M
DKK, annual report 2025
+23.1% on 2024
Result
+1.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
6M
DKK, annual report 2025
BANG-ANDERSEN HOLDING ApSCVR 30237382, 100% of capital and votes, since 17 Apr 2020
Jacob Bang-Andersensince 17 Apr 2020
CVR 30237382100% of capital and votessince 17 Apr 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in BANG-ANDERSEN HOLDING ApS, since 8 Jan 2007
Holding company
CVR 30237382Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Vinter 01 ApS, since 17 Apr 2020
This company
Vinter 01 ApS
CVR 41310995
Vinter 01 ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Vinter 01 ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4362552750% to under 66.7% of capital and votes7 Nov 2022 to 22 May 2026
CVR 4362591850% to under 66.7% of capital and votes7 Nov 2022 to 20 Apr 2026
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -27 | 61 | 1,391 | 1,615 | 1,989 |
| Operating profit | -37 | +3 | +1,381 | +1,606 | +1,977 |
| Result for the year | -114 | +2,956 | +552 | +1,005 | +1,470 |
| Equity | 40 | 2,996 | 3,547 | 4,552 | 6,022 |
| Total assets | 4,268 | 16,526 | 13,633 | 12,588 | 10,470 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | 2,175.1% | 16.1% | 23.1% |
| EBITDA | -27 | 13 | 1,391 | 1,615 | 1,989 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 2 | 20.7% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | n.m.note 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -22note 3 | -758note 3 | -245note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | n.m.note 5 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -136%note 6 | 0.2%note 6 | 38.8%note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 2,341note 7 | 0note 8 | 0note 8 | 0note 8 | 1,511note 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 4,149note 3 | 10,452note 3 | 9,137note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 13 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 5 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 7 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 5 Feb 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 24 Mar 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
3 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
BDO STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 16.03.2022.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 19.02.2021.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 20222670 BDO STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Visionsvej 51, 9000 Aalborg, den 19.02.2021.
Stiftelsesdato: 17.04.2020.
Virkningsdato: 17.04.2020.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 17.04.2020.
Kapital:
kr. 40.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 40.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 30237382 BANG-ANDERSEN HOLDING ApS, Skolevej 12, 9440 Aabybro, den 17.04.2020.
Direktion:
Jacob Bang-Andersen, den 17.04.2020.
Selskabet tegnes af direktionen.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 33771231 PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Herredsvej 32, 7100 Vejle, den 17.04.2020.
Første regnskabsår:
17.04.2020 - 31.12.2020.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er handel, køb opførsel, udlejning og salg af fast ejendom samt anden efter direktionens skøn hermed forbundet virksomhed.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025760383Skolevej 12, 9440 Aabybro