CVR 41308435Private limited company (ApS)Anden rengøring af bygninger og rengøring af erhvervslokaler i.a.n. (812290)Randers SØFounded 21 Apr 2020
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
-17.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
-17.6K on 2024
Result
-25.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
33K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Midtjysk Afrensning ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexThomas Nyboe Laursen50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 21 Apr 2020
Nils-Peter Klahn Pless50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 21 Apr 2020
Nils-Peter Klahn Plesssince 21 Apr 2020
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 21 Apr 2020
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 21 Apr 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 4051834750% to under 66.7% of capital and votes21 Apr 2020 to 1 Jul 2020
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 53 | -22 | 14 | 0 | -17 |
| Operating profit | +53 | -22 | +12 | -8 | -26 |
| Result for the year | +41 | -23 | +10 | -9 | -26 |
| Equity | 81 | 58 | 68 | 59 | 33 |
| Total assets | 100 | 71 | 99 | 74 | 44 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 3 | -98.6% | -8,667.5% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | 14 | 0 | -17 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 4 | n.m.note 5 | 100% | 100% | n.m.note 5 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -96note 7 | -26note 7 | -36note 7 | -18note 7 | -33note 7 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 4 | Net cashnote 7 | Net cashnote 7 | n.m.note 8 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | -207.3%note 9 | 0.1%note 7 | -17.4%note 9 | -99.2%note 9 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 10 | Not reportednote 10 | 25note 11 | 0note 12 | 0note 12 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -96note 7 | -26note 7 | -33note 7 | -9note 7 | -25note 7 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 17 months (21 Apr 2020 to 30 Sep 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length. 2022: The 2023 report shows 2022 in amounts a thousand times larger than the 2022 report does, so one of the two filings is tagged in the wrong unit, such as thousands as whole units. Check the PDF before comparing the two years. 2023: The 2023 report shows 2022 in amounts a thousand times larger than the 2022 report does, so one of the two filings is tagged in the wrong unit, such as thousands as whole units. Check the PDF before comparing the two years.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 22 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 1 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 21 Mar 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 11 Apr 2023
Annual report 2021
21 Apr 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 2 Mar 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025757412Galateavej 7, 8960 Randers SØ