CVR 41304499Private limited company (ApS)Andre forretningsserviceaktiviteter i.a.n. (829900)FrederiksbergFounded 17 Apr 2020
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
69.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
-87.1% on 2024
Result
-70.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
132.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Affiinity ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexJuhls Holding ApSCVR 41293357, 100% of capital and votes, since 17 Apr 2020
Louise Juhlsince 13 Aug 2020
CVR 41293357100% of capital and votessince 17 Apr 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 4129558950% to under 66.7% of capital and votes17 Apr 2020 to 29 Dec 2021
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Juhls Holding ApS, since 14 Apr 2020
Holding company
CVR 41293357Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Affiinity ApS, since 17 Apr 2020
This company
Affiinity ApS
CVR 41304499
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,564 | 444 | 458 | 538 | 69 |
| Operating profit | +7 | -5 | -20 | +202 | -88 |
| Result for the year | -444 | -17 | -16 | +158 | -71 |
| Equity | 67 | 62 | 45 | 203 | 132 |
| Total assets | 661 | 137 | 158 | 295 | 136 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -71.7% | 3.3% | 17.5% | -87.1% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -388note 2 | -11note 2 | -71note 2 | -283note 2 | -103note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | -126.6%note 4 | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -288note 2 | -11note 2 | -41note 2 | -283note 2 | -103note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 30 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 4 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 3 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 29 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 2 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025751643Kronprinsensvej 41, 2000 Frederiksberg