CVR 41295341Private limited company (ApS)Drift af sportsanlæg (931100)OdderFounded 6 Apr 2020
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Padel 1 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2024
-100% on 2023
Result
+151
DKK, annual report 2024
Equity
161.9K
DKK, annual report 2024
AALYKKE EJENDOMME A/SCVR 10112567, 100% of capital and votes, until 26 Jan 2026
Erik Juhl Madsenuntil 26 Jan 2026
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 26910595100% of capital and votes16 Apr 2020 to 2 Jan 2024
CVR 10112567100% of capital and votes1 Jan 2024 to 26 Jan 2026
100% of capital and votes6 Apr 2020 to 16 Apr 2020
10% to under 15% of capital16 Apr 2020 to 2 Jan 2024
10% to under 15% of capital16 Apr 2020 to 2 Jan 2024
10% to under 15% of capital16 Apr 2020 to 2 Jan 2024
10% to under 15% of capital16 Apr 2020 to 2 Jan 2024
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 10 | 41 | 178 | 78 | 0 |
| Operating profit | +1 | -10 | +117 | +54 | 0 |
| Result for the year | +1 | -8 | +86 | +42 | 0 |
| Equity | 42 | 34 | 120 | 162 | 162 |
| Total assets | 159 | 130 | 215 | 176 | 162 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 339.6% | -56.3% | -100% |
| EBITDA | 10 | 41 | 178 | 78 | 0 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | n.m.note 3 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -45note 4 | -50note 4 | -179note 4 | -27note 4 | -35note 4 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Net cashnote 4 | Net cashnote 4 | Net cashnote 4 | n.m.note 5 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 6 | n.m.note 6 | 110.9%note 4 | 0%note 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 7 | 66note 8 | 41note 8 | 8note 8 | Not reportednote 9 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -10note 4 | -11note 4 | -112note 4 | -151note 4 | -162note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2020 covers 9 months (6 Apr to 31 Dec 2020). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 2 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 10 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 4 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 30 Jun 2022
Annual report 2020
6 Apr 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 28 Jun 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025738671Skolebakken 19, 8300 Odder