CVR 41287330Private limited company (ApS)Levering af kombinerede hjælpetjenester i forbindelse med drift af fast ejendom (811000)HørveFounded 8 Apr 2020
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1,3M
DKK, annual report 2025
-0,3% on 2024
Result
+387,6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
590,3K
DKK, annual report 2025
OJK 2 Holding ApSCVR 41285249, 100% of capital and votes, since 8 Apr 2020
Ole Jesper Kristoffersensince 8 Apr 2020
CVR 41285249100% of capital and votessince 8 Apr 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in OJK 2 Holding ApS, since 7 Apr 2020
Holding company
CVR 41285249Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in OJK ApS, since 8 Apr 2020
This company
OJK ApS
CVR 41287330
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | 1.011 | 1.292 | 1.288 |
| Operating profit | +216 | +396 | +381 | +514 | +511 |
| Result for the year | +168 | +308 | +298 | +405 | +388 |
| Equity | 413 | 250 | 498 | 503 | 590 |
| Total assets | 642 | 810 | 807 | 1.245 | 1.311 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 27,8% | -0,3% |
| EBITDA | 233 | 409 | 394 | 554 | 571 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 39% | 42,9% | 44,4% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -421 | -500 | -557 | -882 | -791note 5 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cash | Net cash | Net cash | Net cash | Net cashnote 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 6 | 0note 6 | 0note 6 | 189note 6 | 303note 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -407 | -280 | -370 | -614 | -394note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 9 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 7 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 28 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 2 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 15 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025729265Dragsmøllevej 14, 4534 Hørve