CVR 41282886Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)HinnerupFounded 5 Apr 2020
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+10.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
993.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Heilmann Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexNicolai Søndergaard Heilmann100% of capital and votes, since 5 Apr 2020
Nicolai Søndergaard Heilmannsince 5 Apr 2020
100% of capital and votessince 5 Apr 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 41285222100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Heilmann Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -2 | 0 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -2 | 0 |
| Result for the year | +654 | +259 | +94 | -63 | +10 |
| Equity | 694 | 953 | 1,046 | 984 | 994 |
| Total assets | 694 | 953 | 1,062 | 1,022 | 1,036 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -814note 2 | -936note 2 | -950note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 1 | 0%note 4 | -1%note 2 | 0%note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 18 months (5 Apr 2020 to 30 Sep 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 2 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 10 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 23 Jan 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 6 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
5 Apr 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 13 Feb 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025723097Præstegårdsvej 30, 8382 Hinnerup