CVR 41275995Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)VanløseFounded 2 Apr 2020
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2025
Gross profit
1,1M
DKK, annual report 2024
+23,4% on 2023
Result
+257,8K
DKK, annual report 2024
Equity
326,5K
DKK, annual report 2024
Zero Gravitas Holding ApSCVR 41275189, 100% of capital and votes, until 30 Sep 2025
Troels Egede Damgaarduntil 30 Sep 2025
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 41275189100% of capital and votes2 Apr 2020 to 30 Sep 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1.846 | 990 | 926 | 1.143 |
| Operating profit | +663 | +217 | +109 | +350 |
| Result for the year | +514 | +165 | +75 | +258 |
| Equity | 554 | 218 | 144 | 327 |
| Total assets | 845 | 491 | 476 | 837 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -45,7% | -6,2% | 23,4% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -431note 3 | -146note 3 | -136note 3 | -615note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 4 | 173,4%note 3 | 208,8%note 3 | n.m.note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -431note 3 | 0note 3 | 4note 3 | -333note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 18 months (2 Apr 2020 to 30 Sep 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025714047Tudskærvej 10, 2720 Vanløse