CVR 41275006Private limited company (ApS)Engroshandel med computere, ydre enheder og software (465100)SabroFounded 2 Apr 2020
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Bindlov ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
2
CVR registry, 2022
Gross profit
360.3K
DKK, annual report 2021
Result
+117.9K
DKK, annual report 2021
Equity
117.9K
DKK, annual report 2021
Lars Bindløv100% of capital and votes, until 11 Jan 2024
Lars Bindløvuntil 24 Jan 2023
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes2 Apr 2020 to 11 Jan 2024
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2020 | 2021 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 425 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | 360 |
| Operating profit | -3 | +122 |
| Result for the year | -3 | +118 |
| Equity | 21 | 118 |
| Total assets | 63 | 162 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | -0.7% | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -12note 1 | -87note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 468.8%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2020 covers 9 months (2 Apr to 31 Dec 2020). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025712664Rødkærvej 18, 8471 Sabro