CVR 41266139Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)Odense MFounded 29 Mar 2020
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
925.5K
DKK, annual report Dec 2025
Result
+84.6K
DKK, annual report Dec 2025
Equity
237.6K
DKK, annual report Dec 2025
MITAS Holding ApSCVR 39961709, 100% of capital and votes, since 29 Mar 2020
Mikkel Tastesensince 29 Mar 2020
CVR 39961709100% of capital and votessince 29 Mar 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in MITAS Holding ApS, since 1 Nov 2018
Holding company
CVR 39961709Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Nextcom ApS, since 29 Mar 2020
This company
Nextcom ApS
CVR 41266139
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | Feb 2022 | Feb 2023 | Feb 2024 | Feb 2025 | Dec 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -35 | 612 | 723 | 554 | 926 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | +235 | +158 | -190 | +120 |
| Result for the year | -35 | +221 | +123 | -180 | +85 |
| Equity | -21 | 199 | 333 | 153 | 238 |
| Total assets | 14 | 399 | 823 | 406 | 527 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 18.1% | -23.4% | Not reportednote 1 |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | 240 | 178 | -51 | 298 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 3 | 39.3% | 24.6% | -9.2% | 32.2% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -12note 5 | -9note 5 | -104note 5 | 152 | 85 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Net cashnote 5 | Net cashnote 5 | n.m.note 6 | Not reportednote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 283.7%note 5 | 59.2%note 5 | -55.7%note 7 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 8 | 35note 9 | 265note 9 | 199note 10 | 48note 10 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 23note 5 | 68note 5 | 149note 5 | 120 | 85 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: Feb 2022 covers 8 months (1 Jul 2021 to 28 Feb 2022) and Dec 2025 covers 10 months (1 Mar to 31 Dec 2025). Changes against them compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report Dec 2025
1 Mar 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 18 May 2026
Annual report Feb 2025
1 Mar 2024 to 28 Feb 2025, published 1 Sep 2025
Annual report Feb 2024
1 Mar 2023 to 28 Feb 2024, published 5 Aug 2024
Annual report Feb 2023
1 Mar 2022 to 28 Feb 2023, published 13 Jun 2023
Annual report Feb 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 28 Feb 2022, published 26 Aug 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025699838Klokkestøbervej 29, 5230 Odense M